Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2020-02-21 07:34
 

Hall of Fame

  Ukraine 563 
  Poland 524 
  Russia 504 
  Chile 419 
  Spain 278 

  RoH 723 
  eS 684 
  RS 420 
  TdC 391 
  BfW 323 

  Gabriel 301 
  Incog 237 
  Pyroman 230 
  Zwitter 182 
  Lacoste 164 
  Asbest 164 
  Casso 155 
  Bry4N 152 
  Darkmaul 125 
  fenrys 121 
 
 

taner's Tournaments


Elite

11th August 2012, 23:00
Round 1

OrangE
taner
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

14th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

RichUK
taner
Lales
Merlade
Round 2

OREL
Zed
RichUK
taner
 


Mole Shopper (2vs2)

14th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Darkmaul
Lacoste
taner
WormGamer
 


Mine Madness (2vs2)

15th August 2012, 20:00
Round 2

Slacker
taner
Darkmaul
Wormiverse
Round 3

Dmitry
StepS
Slacker
taner
Bronze Match

Slacker
taner
Easy
Scorpus
 


Intermediate

16th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

RunAway
taner
 


Rubber Rush

17th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Lacoste
taner
 


Intermediate (2vs2 random pair)

18th August 2012, 19:00
Round 1

Darkmaul
Zwitter
Jooako
taner
Round 2

Anastasiya
Zwitter
CineK
taner
 


Mine Madness

19th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Gabriel
taner
 


One of Everything (2vs2)

19th August 2012, 19:00
Round 1

fenrys
Uzurpator
LeTotalKiller
taner
 


Roper (2vs2 Bazooka)

20th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Impo
zek
taner
Waffle
 


Mole Shopper (2vs2)

21st August 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Mink
taner
LeTotalKiller
StepS
Round 2

Mink
taner
Joschi
Roman
 


Kami

22nd August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

taner
Wolfgang
Round 2

Professor
taner
 


Team 17

22nd August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Carlos
taner
 


Plop War

23rd August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Balee
taner
 


Paranoia

23rd August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Prankster
taner
 


Kamikaze

23rd August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

philie
taner
 


Elite

23rd August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

KinslayeR
taner
 


Rowy (2vs2)

23rd August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Ayreon
kukumber
KinslayeR
taner
 


Hysteria

24th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Balee
taner
 


Holy War

24th August 2012, 19:00
Round 1

Pyroman
taner
 


Elite

25th August 2012, 06:00
Round 1

taner
Genreakablind
Round 2

Korydex
taner
 


Kill the King

25th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Scorpus
taner
 


Shopper (LG AFW)

26th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

HHC
taner
 


Burning Girders

26th August 2012, 23:59
Round 1

taner
Turko
Round 2

GuSaNoS
taner
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register