Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2020-10-01 03:34
 

Hall of Fame

  Ukraine 563 
  Poland 524 
  Russia 504 
  Chile 419 
  Spain 278 

  RoH 723 
  eS 684 
  RS 420 
  TdC 391 
  BfW 323 

  Gabriel 301 
  Incog 237 
  Pyroman 230 
  Zwitter 182 
  Lacoste 164 
  Asbest 164 
  Casso 155 
  Bry4N 152 
  Darkmaul 125 
  fenrys 121 
 
 

Turko's Tournaments


Mole Shopper (2vs2)

31st July 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Chelsea
Scorpus
JeanPierre
Turko
 


Roper (2vs2)

31st July 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Asbest
Pyroman
Turko
Vado
 


Mine Madness

1st August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Turko
Impo
Round 2

Zwitter
Turko
 


Elite (2vs2)

1st August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

HHC
sm0k
Grandpa
Turko
 


Hysteria (HoN variant)

2nd August 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Turko
Ancient
Round 2

Carlos
Turko
 


Kami

4th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

M4R10
Turko
 


WxW Shopper

4th August 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Turko
Chelsea
Round 2

Turko
stylez
Round 3

KinslayeR
Turko
Bronze Match

Random00
Turko
 


Trick Race

4th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Pyroman
Testerman69
Impo
Turko
 


Fort

5th August 2012, 03:00
Round 1

Turko
EC
Round 2

Turko
M4R10
Round 3

Turko
Carlos
Final Round

ArtiC
Turko
 


Dabble and Fidget (2vs2)

6th August 2012, 23:00
Round 1

M4R10
Turko
Asbest
LeTotalKiller
Round 2

Shadow
Zwitter
M4R10
Turko
 


Comet Dodging (2vs2)

7th August 2012, 18:00
Round 1

cHAKKmAN
Darkmaul
ArtiC
Turko
 


Darts

8th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
Impo
Round 2

Turko
Hurz
Round 3

Asbest
Turko
 


Jetpack Race (Checkpoint, 30 fuel)

8th August 2012, 18:00
Round 1

KinslayeR
Turko
 


Bazooka and Grenade (2vs2)

8th August 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Free
Husk
Asbest
Turko
 


Darts

9th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Turko
Carlos
Round 2

Turko
SiD
Round 3

EC
Turko
Bronze Match

Turko
Impo
 


Kami

9th August 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Turko
Pyroman
Round 2

Turko
Casso
Round 3

Turko
Impo
Final Round

Gabriel
Turko
Final Round

Turko
Easy
 


Darts (2vs2)

10th August 2012, 01:00
Round 1

Komito
Turko
 


Hysteria (2vs2 random pair)

10th August 2012, 13:00
Round 2

ssm
Turko
Impo
LeTotalKiller
Round 3

RolaMole
Scorpus
Turko
Wojtes
Bronze Match

Casso
Zwitter
Turko
Wojtes
 


Plop War

11th August 2012, 03:00
Round 1

Turko
Wolfgang
Round 2

Turko
Roman
Round 3

Dmitry
Turko
Bronze Match

Turko
Genreakablind
 


Check Point Race

11th August 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Turko
Adnan
Round 2

Turko
Shadow6x
Final Round

Masta
Pyroman
Turko
Asbest
Final Round

Pyroman
Turko
 


Kami (2vs2)

12th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Turko
Roman
Round 2

Turko
Asbest
Round 3

Incog
Turko
Bronze Match

Dmitry
Turko
 


Intermediate (2vs2)

12th August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Silaneo
Turko
 


Roper (2vs2)

13th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Wolfgang
Turko
 


Super Sheep Race

13th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Turko
Waffle
melbo
OREL
Round 2

EC
Impo
seBa
Bry4N
Turko
 


Kami (2vs2)

14th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
Roman
Round 2

Turko
Asbest
Final Round

Darkmaul
Turko
Final Round

Van
Turko
 


Shopper

14th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Bry4N
Turko
 


Elite

15th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
seBa
Round 2

Turko
Lales
Round 3

Easy
Turko
 


Boom Race

15th August 2012, 03:00
Round 1

Gabriel
Turko
 


Elite (2vs2)

16th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

CyberWorms
Turko
Asbest
Twyrfher
Round 2

CyberWorms
Turko
GuSaNoS
Scorpus
Round 3

CyberWorms
Turko
Jooako
nikoo
Final Round

CineK
Kayz
CyberWorms
Turko
 


Burning Girders (Handgun)

17th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
Easy
Round 2

Pyroman
Turko
 


Kami (2vs2)

18th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Turko
Scorpus
Round 2

Turko
luishero
Round 3

Dmitry
Turko
Bronze Match

Gabriel
Turko
 


Mine Madness

19th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
AKT
Round 2

Van
Turko
 


Golf

19th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Turko
GadZeT
Round 2

Incog
Turko
 


Team 17 (Vigas 17)

20th August 2012, 00:00
Round 2

Camper
Turko
 


Dabble and Fidget (2vs2)

20th August 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Pyroman
Turko
fenrys
Uzurpator
Round 2

Pyroman
Turko
Chelsea
Csongi
Final Round

Incog
Korydex
Pyroman
Turko
Final Round

Pyroman
Turko
Lales
sm0k
 


Kami

20th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Turko
Uhm
Round 2

Pyroman
Turko
 


Roping Style Contest

21st August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Flori
Free
Turko
Balee
 


Kami

22nd August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Balee
Turko
 


Shopper

22nd August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Thouson
Turko
 


Super Sheep Race

22nd August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Turko
Zed
cHAKKmAN
sm0k
Round 2

Impo
Pyroman
Turko
TiRaMiSu
zek
Final Round

Zed
Pyroman
Impo
argo
Turko
Waffle
 


Plop War

23rd August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Turko
LeTotalKiller
Round 2

Turko
Genreakablind
Round 3

Turko
Wolfgang
Round 4

Pyroman
Turko
Bronze Match

Zwitter
Turko
 


Kamikaze

23rd August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Turko
WormkoS
Round 2

Turko
Uhm
Round 3

Casso
Turko
 


Hysteria

24th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

sm0k
Turko
 


WxW Shopper

24th August 2012, 03:00
Round 1

Turko
Pizzasheet
Round 2

sm0k
Turko
 


Rope Race (Big)

24th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Alien
Turko
 


Battle Race

24th August 2012, 22:00
Round 1

Turko
argo
Round 2

Turko
Mablak
Round 3

Dulek
Turko
Bronze Match

PoiSoN
Turko
 


Walk for Weapons

25th August 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Turko
LeTotalKiller
Round 2

Turko
Wojtes
Round 3

Lacoste
Turko
 


WxW Shopper (Dest)

26th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

seBa
Turko
 


Trick Race

26th August 2012, 10:00
Round 1

Impo
Pyroman
r0cksTa
Turko
 


Russian Roulette

26th August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Turko
Prankster
Round 2

Turko
Asbest
Round 3

Darkmaul
Turko
 


Burning Girders

26th August 2012, 23:59
Round 1

taner
Turko
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register