Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
 
Times are displayed as GMT.
Current date and time:
2020-02-21 06:48
 

Hall of Fame

  Ukraine 563 
  Poland 524 
  Russia 504 
  Chile 419 
  Spain 278 

  RoH 723 
  eS 684 
  RS 420 
  TdC 391 
  BfW 323 

  Gabriel 301 
  Incog 237 
  Pyroman 230 
  Zwitter 182 
  Lacoste 164 
  Asbest 164 
  Casso 155 
  Bry4N 152 
  Darkmaul 125 
  fenrys 121 
 
 

Scorpus's Tournaments


Shopper (LG)

30th July 2012, 20:00
Round 1

fada
Scorpus
 


Aerial

31st July 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Scorpus
TOMT
Round 2

Nivman
Scorpus
 


Mole Shopper (2vs2)

31st July 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Chelsea
Scorpus
JeanPierre
Turko
Round 2

Chelsea
Scorpus
iNviSible
SiD
Final Round

Dmitry
warg
Chelsea
Scorpus
Final Round

Asbest
Zwitter
Chelsea
Scorpus
 


Roper (2vs2)

31st July 2012, 20:00
Round 1

HHC
Scorpus
Gabriel
Uhm
Round 2

barman
Magic
HHC
Scorpus
 


Mine Madness

1st August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Scorpus
NN
Round 2

Gabriel
Scorpus
 


Elite (2vs2)

1st August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Wooka
Carlos
Shadow6x
Round 2

Darkmaul
Gabriel
argo
Scorpus
 


Walk for Weapons (FFW)

2nd August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Easy
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (HoN variant)

2nd August 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Scorpus
fada
Round 3

Gabriel
Scorpus
 


Shopper

3rd August 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Scorpus
ShadoW
Round 2

sm0k
Scorpus
 


Elite

3rd August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Random00
Scorpus
 


Kami

4th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Carlos
Scorpus
 


Roper (2vs2 Country)

4th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

okei
Scorpus
 


Roper (Bazooka)

5th August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Lales
Scorpus
 


Rope Race (TT, 2vs2 random pair)

5th August 2012, 19:00
Round 1

barman
Scorpus
CineK
Free
Round 2

ArtiC
Scorpus
Asbest
TOMT
Round 3

Alenic
barman
Scorpus
sm0k
ArtiC
theredi
Bronze Match

sm0k
Scorpus
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

6th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Berria
Scorpus
Lacoste
Wormiverse
Round 2

Berria
Scorpus
Shadow
Uzurpator
Round 3

Berria
Scorpus
Albino
Almog
Final Round

Berria
Scorpus
argo
KinslayeR
Final Round

Berria
Scorpus
Peja
theredi
 


Team 17

7th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Dmitry
Round 2

DENnis
Scorpus
 


Darts

9th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

BillTheFish
Gabriel
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

9th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Kaya
Scorpus
LeTotalKiller
Wojtes
Round 2

fenrys
Uzurpator
Kaya
Scorpus
 


Aerial

9th August 2012, 18:00
Round 1

Casso
Scorpus
 


Kami

9th August 2012, 21:00
Round 1

Scorpus
BlackKnight
Round 2

Scorpus
argo
Round 3

Easy
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (2vs2 random pair)

10th August 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Zwitter
Korydex
Peja
Round 2

Casso
Scorpus
Chelsea
CyberWorms
Round 3

RolaMole
Scorpus
Turko
Wojtes
Final Round

Rocket
ssm
RolaMole
Scorpus
 


Battle Race (LG switch)

10th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Easy
Scorpus
 


Check Point Race

11th August 2012, 11:00
Round 1

Asbest
Scorpus
 


Mine Madness (2vs2)

11th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Triad
Baseline
Wojtes
Round 2

Impo
Pyroman
Scorpus
Triad
 


Intermediate (2vs2)

12th August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

kukumber
Scorpus
 


Shopper (2vs2)

12th August 2012, 18:00
Round 1

Genreakablind
Scorpus
StepS
Uzurpator
Round 2

Genreakablind
Scorpus
daiNa
Pulpo
Round 3

Camper
Csongi
Genreakablind
Scorpus
Bronze Match

Pyroman
Rocket
Genreakablind
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

13th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Bry4N
Scorpus
DarkShadow
Shadow
Round 2

Bry4N
Scorpus
Easy
Fr4nk
Final Round

Bry4N
Scorpus
OREL
Zwitter
Final Round

Bry4N
Scorpus
Almog
Asbest
 


Shopper

14th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Pepino
Scorpus
 


Team 17 (2vs2)

14th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

DENnis
Genreakablind
Kaya
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (3vs3)

14th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Bry4N
Easy
Scorpus
Balee
LeTotalKiller
Mablak
Round 2

Easy
Fr4nk
Scorpus
Chelsea
DarkShadow
OREL
Final Round

CyberWorms
HHC
Lales
Easy
Fr4nk
Scorpus
Final Round

Darkmaul
Jooako
Lacoste
Easy
Fr4nk
Scorpus
 


WxW Shopper

15th August 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Darkmaul
Scorpus
 


Team 17

15th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Van
Round 2

Scorpus
GadZeT
Round 3

Scorpus
Dario
Final Round

Scorpus
RolaMole
Final Round

Scorpus
HHC
 


Mine Madness (2vs2)

15th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Easy
Scorpus
Balee
FFie
Round 2

Easy
Scorpus
Vok
WormGamer
Round 3

Gabriel
Wolfgang
Easy
Scorpus
Bronze Match

Slacker
taner
Easy
Scorpus
 


Intermediate

16th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Scorpus
r0cksTa
Round 2

Tade
Scorpus
 


Elite (2vs2)

16th August 2012, 20:00
Round 2

CyberWorms
Turko
GuSaNoS
Scorpus
 


Darts

17th August 2012, 12:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Alien
Round 2

Zwitter
Scorpus
 


Dabble and Fidget

17th August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Pyroman
Scorpus
 


Rubber Rush

17th August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Darkmaul
Scorpus
 


Plop War (2vs2)

17th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Triad
AKT
Asbest
Round 2

Impo
Pyroman
Scorpus
Triad
 


Kami (2vs2)

18th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Turko
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

18th August 2012, 13:00
Round 1

Leroy
Scorpus
KinslayeR
Lales
Round 2

Easy
Fr4nk
Leroy
Scorpus
 


Shopper (10s)

18th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Robin
Round 2

Scorpus
GadZeT
Round 3

Casso
Scorpus
 


Mine Madness

19th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Incog
Scorpus
 


Golf

19th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Kaya
Round 2

Bry4N
Pyroman
Scorpus
 


One of Everything (2vs2)

19th August 2012, 19:00
Round 1

argo
Zwitter
Lales
Scorpus
 


Team 17 (Vigas 17)

20th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Incog
Scorpus
 


Hysteria

20th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Alien
Round 2

Scorpus
Lales
Round 3

RolaMole
Scorpus
 


Roper (2vs2 Bazooka)

20th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Asbest
Bry4N
Magic
Scorpus
 


Team 17 (2vs2 Country)

21st August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

RolaMole
Scorpus
BlackKnight
Silaneo
Round 2

HHC
Van
RolaMole
Scorpus
 


Shopper

22nd August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Robin
Round 2

Scorpus
LeTotalKiller
Round 3

Scorpus
Korydex
Final Round

Pinto
Scorpus
Final Round

Carlos
Scorpus
 


Team 17

22nd August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Scorpus
Camper
Round 2

Scorpus
KinslayeR
Round 3

Uzurpator
Scorpus
 


Kamikaze

23rd August 2012, 14:00
Round 1

Shadow
Scorpus
 


Elite

23rd August 2012, 17:00
Round 1

Lales
Scorpus
 


Rowy (2vs2)

23rd August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Dmitry
StepS
Scorpus
sm0k
 


WxW Shopper

24th August 2012, 03:00
Round 1

Guaton
Scorpus
 


Rope Race (Big)

24th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

Desetroyah
Scorpus
 


Hysteria

25th August 2012, 02:00
Round 1

Scorpus
RaCHA
Round 2

Pinto
Scorpus
 


Kill the King

25th August 2012, 15:00
Round 1

Scorpus
taner
Round 2

Camper
Scorpus
 


WxW Shopper (Dest)

26th August 2012, 00:00
Round 1

Scorpus
wormgamer
Round 2

Scorpus
seBa
Round 3

Impo
Scorpus
 


Hysteria (2vs2)

26th August 2012, 16:00
Round 1

KinslayeR
Scorpus
GadZeT
WormkoS
Round 2

Camper
Link
KinslayeR
Scorpus
 


Shopper (LG AFW)

26th August 2012, 20:00
Round 1

Tomi
Scorpus
 

Home Page Tournaments Results Standings Statistics Downloads Register